?

Log in

0ff t0 the mall .. [entries|friends|calendar]
sh0pah0licz .. * <3

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[20 May 2005|09:28pm]

missisabelxox
Hey do you want to become an affilate with my site mall_ratz ??
g0ne sh0pping

[27 Mar 2005|06:11pm]

hollaatyagrl726
[ mood | calm ]

hey
i'm tyler but u call me tye. i think i am the youngest here and if there is a thing abot being to young just let me know, i will leave peacfully. lol but yea i have the largest boy issues, maybe not the biggest but i was once in love and i am still in love.... with a ass whole. but u guys all probably know how that is! and i am not going to chime about boyz right now cuz no one is probably interested. but i love shopping at like american eagle outfitters, urban outfitter and like sephora. but i like hard tail and juicy. i am a shopaholic to the fullest, i get it naturally, my mom and aunt are too. but i will stop with the boring things...for know lol

im tye and i am pretty happy to be in ur communtity (and u can totally add me i will sooo aadd u back)
k thanks
LuVs <3
*TyE*

g0ne sh0pping

[22 Mar 2005|12:31am]

i_need_y0oh
this comunity is dead .. we need more members .. please get your friends to join if you can ..
1 / g0ne sh0pping

[04 Mar 2005|09:20pm]

i_need_y0oh
hey YAY we have a new member .. if anyone can get promotion banners banner thats would be great !! i had them made but the person who made it spelled shopaholicz wrond .. i was so disappointed but i will try to get some made if i can and remeber to tell your friends to join !!
g0ne sh0pping

*new [02 Mar 2005|05:34pm]

lovespell616
click the cut


Yay for spring clothes <3Collapse )
1 / g0ne sh0pping

[13 Feb 2005|01:42pm]

i_need_y0oh
hey i am tryin to have someone make banners for this site so we can promote and we can have accepted banners so that'll be cool when they are done i just thout i'd inform

<3 sh0pah0licz .. *<3
g0ne sh0pping

im new [13 Feb 2005|12:24pm]

gladys472
[ mood | happy ]

Heyy guys obvisualy im new well i think this is an awesome community how we can talk about ne thing GiRLy from how to where your hair or where the best the place to shop is i think this will be a fun community to talk about things well more later !! xox - Criste hollerrr

g0ne sh0pping

[13 Feb 2005|12:16pm]

i_need_y0oh
[ mood | creative ]

hey veveryone i just created this community because i thought i'd be fun .. feel free to join .. no appliction needed but i would like you to post at least one pics (you dont have to) it would be nice to kno who has joined but if you cant put pics on here or you dont have any .. then dont worry about it !! t0odles !!

sh0pah0licz .. * <3

g0ne sh0pping

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]